Famous Maker
Filters
- Cotton (61)
- Cotton - Linen (5)
- Cotton - Other Fiber (1)
- Cotton - Poly (2)
- Cotton - Rayon (8)
- Cotton - Spandex (3)
- Cotton Blend (6)
- Linen - Rayon (1)
- Nylon - Lycra (27)
- Nylon - Spandex (94)
- Nylon Blend (2)
- Polyester (11)
- Polyester - Cotton (1)
- Polyester - Lycra (3)
- Polyester - Other Fiber (4)
- Polyester - Spandex (4)
- Polyester Blend (7)
- Rayon (31)
- Rayon - Cotton (7)
- Rayon - Linen (6)
- Rayon - Poly (1)
- Rayon Blend (7)
- Activewear (140)
- Activewear - Swimwear Fabrics (101)
- Animal Prints (24)
- Apparel Fabric (292)
- Batiste Fabric (2)
- Blouse - Dress Weight Fabric (214)
- C30 (287)
- Camo Fabric (7)
- Challis Fabric (1)
- Challis Fabrics (3)
- Chambray (2)
- Clearance (287)
- CLEARANCE APPAREL (287)
- CLR6 (6)
- CLRGLM (75)
- Coating Fabric (2)
- Costume Fabric (5)
- Crepe Fabric (5)
- Curated Kids Novelty Fabrics (1)
- Curated Tropical (1)
- Dancewear Fabric (133)
- Denim Fabric (2)
- Double Knit Fabric (20)
- Extra Wide Fabric (2)
- Famous Maker (292)
- Faux Leather and Vinyl (2)
- Flannel Fabric (4)
- Fleece Fabric (1)
- Fleece Sweatshirt (1)
- Gauze Fabric (17)
- Gingham Fabric (2)
- Italian Fabrics (3)
- Jacketing Fabric (27)
- Jacquard Fabric (12)
- Knit Fabrics (137)
- Lining Fabric (1)
- Matelasse Fabric (1)
- Mesh - Netting (40)
- Metallic Fabric (9)
- Outerwear Fabric (3)
- Paisley Fabric (2)
- Rib Knit (4)
- Satin Fabric (4)
- Seersucker Fabric (2)
- Sheer Fabric (1)
- Shirting Fabric (26)
- Stretch and Lycra Fabric (54)
- Stretch Fabrics (141)
- Stretch Mesh Knits (3)
- Stretch Twill (3)
- Suiting Fabric (3)
- Sweater Knit (2)
- Tricot (61)
- Twill Fabric (36)
- Vinyl and Faux Leather (2)
- Voile Fabric (3)
- Woven Fabric (153)
- Yoga (115)
- 3D (8)
- Abstract (6)
- Animal Print (25)
- Aztec (1)
- Camo (7)
- Check (5)
- Chevron (1)
- Dobby (25)
- Dot (5)
- Embroidered (1)
- Famous Maker (80)
- Famous maker (16)
- Floral (1)
- Geometric (2)
- Herringbone (1)
- Jacquard (7)
- Mesh (18)
- Paisley (2)
- Plaid (31)
- Rib (4)
- Slub (11)
- Stripe (115)
- Tapestry (1)
- Texture (2)
- Tie Dye (1)
- Tile (1)
- Twill (26)

Red-Blue-White Famous Maker Poly Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker 120 gsm woven fabric made from polyester featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Polyester-Width: 58-Weight: Light-T...
View full detailsBlue-Teal-White Famous Maker Poly Linen-Like Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker linen-like woven fabric made from polyester featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Polyester-Width: 58-Weight: Ligh...
View full detailsBlue-Pink Famous Maker Cotton Plaid-Stripe Double Gauze Fabric
-A double gauze woven fabric made from cotton featuring a plaid pattern on one side and a vertical stripe pattern on the reverse.-Fiber Content: 10...
View full detailsBlack-White-Multi Famous Maker Cotton Plaid Stripe Double Gauze Fabric
-Famous maker double gauze woven fabric made from cotton featuring a plaid pattern on side, and a vertical stripe on the reverse.-Fiber Content: 10...
View full detailsGray Famous Maker Cotton Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from cotton featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 58-Weight: Light-Transparency: S...
View full detailsBeige-White Famous Maker Cotton Stripe-Plaid Crinkle Woven Fabric
-Famous maker crinkled woven fabric made from cotton featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 54-Weight: Light-Transp...
View full detailsBlack-White Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Challis Woven Fabric
-Famous maker lightweight challis woven fabric made from rayon featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 55-Weight: Lig...
View full detailsWhite-Navy-Pink Famous Maker Rayon Linen Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from a rayon-linen blend featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 85% Rayon-15% Linen-Width: 57-Weight: ...
View full detailsNavy-White Famous Maker Linen Rayon Stripe Dobby Woven Fabric
-Famous maker dobby woven fabric made from a linen and rayon blend featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 55% Linen- 45% Rayon-Width: ...
View full detailsBlack-White Cotton Poly Stripe Chambray Woven Fabric
-Famous maker chambray woven fabric made from a cotton-polyester blend featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 55% Cotton-45% Polyester...
View full detailsWhite-Blue Famous Maker Rayon Linen Stripe Dobby Woven Fabric
-Famous maker dobby woven fabric made from a rayon-linen blend featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 55% Rayon-45% Linen-Width: 58-We...
View full detailsPink-Multi Famous Maker Poly Blend Stripe Dobby Woven Fabric
-Famous maker dobby woven fabric made from a poly-rayon-cotton blend featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: Polyester-Rayon-Cotton-Wid...
View full detailsBlue Famous Maker Cotton Stripe Dobby Woven Fabric
-Famous maker dobby woven fabric made from cotton featuring a stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 60-Weight: Light-Transparency: Semi...
View full detailsBlack-White Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from rayon featuring a horizontal stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 56-Weight: Light-Transparency: S...
View full detailsBlack-White Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Dobby Woven Fabric
-Famous maker dobby woven fabric made from rayon featuring a stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 55-Weight: Light-Transparency: Semi-S...
View full detailsRed-Multi Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Dobby Woven Fabric
-Famous maker dobby woven fabric made from rayon featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 57-Weight: Light-Transparenc...
View full detailsBlack-Purple-Multi Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from rayon featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 58-Weight: Light-Transparency: Sem...
View full detailsBlue-White-Red Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from rayon featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 57-Weight: Light-Transparency: Sem...
View full detailsOrange-Navy-White Famous Maker Poly Linen-Like Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker linen-like woven fabric made from polyester featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Polyester-Width: 58-Weight: Ligh...
View full detailsBlue-Yellow-White Famous Maker Cotton Stripe Oxford Woven Fabric
-An oxford woven fabric made from cotton featuring a stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 57-Weight: Light-Transparency: Opaque-Hand: ...
View full detailsWhite-Blue Famous Maker Cotton Stripe Oxford Woven Fabric
-An oxford woven fabric made from cotton featuring a horizontal stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 57-Weight: Light-Transparency: Op...
View full detailsBlack-Green-Multi Famous Maker Rayon Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from rayon featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 58-Weight: Light-Transparency: Sem...
View full detailsTeal-White-Multi Famous Maker Poly Linen-Like Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker woven fabric made from polyester featuring a vertical stripe pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Polyester-Width: 59-Weight: Light-Transpare...
View full detailsRed-Multi Rayon Famous Maker Aztec Stripe Printed Crepon Fabric
-Famous maker crepon rayon fabric printed with an Aztec inspired pattern in a vertical stripe arrangment.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 56-Weigh...
View full detailsBlue Famous Maker 3 oz. Cotton Slub Twill Chambray Woven Fabric
-Famous maker 3 oz. twill chambray-like woven fabric made from cotton with a textured finish.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 62-Weight: Light-Tr...
View full detailsBlue Famous Maker 5 oz. Cotton Rayon Plaid Twill Chambray Fabric
-Famous maker 5 oz. cotton-rayon twill chambray-like woven printed with a plaid pattern-Fiber Content: Cotton - Rayon-Width: 62-Weight: Light - Med...
View full detailsBlue Famous Maker Cotton Stripe Woven Fabric
-Famous maker twill woven fabric with vertical stripes-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 58-Weight: Light-Transparency: Semi-Sheer-Hand: Soft-Stret...
View full detailsGray Famous Maker Cotton Abstract Printed Twill Woven Fabric
-Famous maker twill woven fabric made from cotton featuring an abstract print.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 59-Weight: Light-Transparency: Sem...
View full detailsWhite-Blue Famous Maker Rayon Plaid Slub Woven Fabric
-A challis woven fabric made from rayon featuring a plaid pattern.-Fiber Content: 100% Rayon-Width: 58-Weight: Light-Transparency: Semi-Sheer-Hand:...
View full detailsBlack Famous Maker 7 oz. Cotton Broken Twill Denim Woven Fabric
-Famous maker 7 oz. cotton broken twill denim woven fabric.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 62-Weight: Light-Transparency: Opaque-Hand: Soft-Stre...
View full detailsBlue Cotton-Linen Famous Maker Plaid Double Gauze Woven Fabric
-Famous maker cotton and linen blend double gauze woven fabric. Reversible, featuring a solid surface on one side and a plaid pattern on the revers...
View full detailsWhite Famous Maker Cotton Check-Plaid Embroidered Batiste Fabric
-A lightweight batiste woven fabric made from cotton featuring embroidered check-plaid detailing.-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 59-Weight: Ligh...
View full detailsOff-White Famous Maker 9 oz. Cotton Stretch Twill Woven Fabric
-Famous maker 9 oz. cotton solid stretch twill woven fabric.-Fiber Content: 97% Cotton 3% Spandex-Width: 54-Weight: Light - Medium-Transparency: Op...
View full detailsBlue Famous Maker 5 oz. Cotton Rayon Slub Twill Chambray Fabric
-Famous maker 5 oz. twill chambray-like woven fabric made from a cotton-rayon blend with a textured finish.-Fiber Content: Cotton - Rayon-Width: 65...
View full detailsBlack Cotton Famous Maker Sheer Vertical Stripe Woven Fabric
-100% Cotton famous maker sheer striped woven fabric-Fiber Content: 100% Cotton-Width: 58-Weight: Tissue - Extra Light-Transparency: Sheer-Hand: So...
View full detailsBlue Cotton-Linen Famous Maker Plaid-Check Double Gauze Fabric
-Cotton and linen blend famous maker double gauze woven fabric featuring a plaid pattern on one side and a check inspired pattern on the reverse-Fi...
View full details